Team

Executive & Admin

Vartan Tchekmedyian

Chief Executive Officer

Michael Fullman

Chief Creative Officer

Jenn Mullen

Head of People & Culture

Emily Titelman

Head of Operations

Abby Murphy

Sr. Producer - Operations

James Cammack

IT Director

Adam Amaral

IT Inventory Manager

Skyler Thomas

Campus Manager

Addison B. Appleton

Finance & Operations Intern

Growth & Partnerships

Judd Katz

Director of Growth & Partnerships

Paul Elsberg

Executive Producer - Growth & Partnerships

Angela Cui

Growth and Partnerships Coordinator

Mandi Sterling

Communications Producer

Creative

Alex Ilten

Executive Creative Director

Mike Lee

Executive Creative Producer

Emily Brackett

Executive Creative Producer

Katie Walker

Creative Producer

Aki Yamashita

Creative Director

Winter Willoughby

Art Director

Dan Mannino

Associate Design Director

Laura Suhok

Associate Creative Director

Calvin Cheng

Associate Creative Director

Nicole Blue

Associate Creative Director

Moodie Younis

Senior Designer

Saumil Upadhyay

Jr. Designer

Phoebe Zheng

Creative Intern

Creative Technology: Hardware & Integration

Zach Saale

Director of Creative Technology

Forrest Lucas

Creative Technology Lead

Chris Benton

Creative Technologist

Willy Berkowitz

Creative Technologist

Brian Notosubagyo

Creative Technologist

Corey Adams

Creative Technologist

Jodi Rei

Creative Technology Inventory Manager

Creative Technology: Programming

Colin Honigman

Director of Programming

Matt Wachter

Principal Programmer

Charlie Wilson

Senior Programmer - Creative Technology

Alyssa Margalit

Jr. Programmer

Streak Honey

Programming Intern

Production

Lucas Durand

Head of Production

Kristen Yanow

Executive Producer

Nick Coonce

Sr. Producer

Alexis Taylor

Sr. Producer

Julia Kiendl

Sr. Producer

Ryan Brown

Producer

Madeline Lavery

Associate Producer

Ben Rodenmeyer

Associate Producer

Technical Production

Hayk Khanjian

Sr. Technical Producer

Nicolas Yernazian

Sr. Technical Producer

Nic Christopher

Sr. Technical Producer

Sam Koshfam

Technical Producer

Ginevra Lombardo

Draftsperson

Shop

Jim Shawhan

Shop Manager

Alex Gaucin

Associate Shop Manager

Raul Cabrera

Shop Associate

Seth Peterson

Shop Associate

Jason Millerd

Shop Associate

Anne Burtner

Shop Associate

Stevie Rey

Shop Driver

Wellness Support Team

Dagan

OG Shop Dog

Harvey

Emotional Support

Brisket

Studio Sweetie

Beebee

Safety Officer

Willi

Time Sheets Manager